OH TOO MUCH~ neoyA~ YOUR DRUGS, IGEON OVERDOSE!!~~

#sehun, #exo, #vegetable sehun, #exo vegetables, #overdose, #oh god why, #yes im fine thank you,

let’s take a minute to talk about sehun’s fucking handsome face

#sehun, #oh sehun, #exo, #what the fuck did i just read, #overdose, #sehunstagram,

someone call the doctor

#exo, #overdose, #idk even, #orz,

krisyeollah:

i was going to write something serious but then i decided to make this 

OH GOD WHy

KIM HALF NAKED JAEJOONG!!!

SORRY FOR THE OFF TOPIC I CAN’T STAND MY JAEJOONG FEELS ;A;

#kim jaejoong, #jaejoong, #triangle, #jyj, #IM SOBBING, #MY FEELS, #JAEJOONG ABS, #JAEJOONG HALF NAKED, #UGH WY ARE YOU SO HOT,

OH GOD WHY HAHAHAHAHA

The words on the back read “Pay me back my salaries” HAHAHHAA

#exo, #exo edit, #exo pls, #exo why, #exohmygod, #idk even,

just some kris edits i saw on twtter… kbye

#kris, #exo, #wufan, #idk anymore,

LUHAN AND JONGDAE’S LOVE CHILD

So I’m here to introduce to you guys the Taiwanese-Korean artist who looks like Luhan & Jongdae’s lovechild.

Full name: Pil Seo Jin (필서진) / Bi Shu Jin (畢書盡)
Stage name: Bii
Nationality: Korean-Chinese
Birthdate: July 7, 1989

[TRIVIA]

- He was born during the South Korean nationality law (Koreans married to foreigners are not allowed to transmit their nationality to their children)

- He only held Chinese citizenship, although being born and spending his childhood in South Korea (he also was not qualified for a national ID)

- He was a member of a highschool band, him being the lead singer, starting his interest in music

- He went to China to find his father, and started his musical career there

- “Bii” stands for “Be, I, I”, indicating his dual personas

- He debuted on July 9, 2010

- His hobbies are playing sports, drawing and listening to music

- His favorite colors are black, red and white

- His favorite food are kimchi soup, miso and ddokbokki

- His favorite singers are TVXQ, 4Men , Eason Chen, Vibe and Brown Eyed Soul

- In an interview, he mentioned that he would want to collaborate with Kim Jaejoong and BIGBANG

#exo, #luhan, #jongdae, #chen, #exo look a like, #HE'S SO FCKING CUTE, #bii, #pil seo jin, #bi shu jin, #畢書盡,

belated happy birthday to that rainbow colored faggot oh sehun woohoo

#exo, #sehun, #sehun exo, #hunhan lol,

THEY’RE SO CUTE IDK WHAT TO SAY ;;w;;

#exo, #exo k, #exo m, #exo overdose, #overdose, #exo teaser, #SO QT,